Accueil
Présentation
Généalogie
Ouvrages
Liste noms
Recherches

2) LISTE ALPHABETIQUE PAR REGION DES COMMUNES 

OU SE TROUVENT NOS PATRONYMES

Ardennes (08) - Calvados (14) - Eure (27) - Maine et Loire (49) -Manche (50) - Meuse (55) - Nord (59) - Orne (61) - Haute-Savoie (74) - Seine-Maritime (76) (A-F, G-Q, R-Z)

******* 

Ardennes (08)

Chaumont-Porcien
BAUDRILLARD

DUGUET

FOIGNY

LACLEF

LEBRUN

LOREAUX

MORA

Herbigny
FOIGNY

HOLEAU

Wasigny
JUPPIN

MARTIN

ROUSSEAU

Calvados (14)

Equemauville
BINET

LEBOULANGER

LEFEBVRE

TAILLEREAU

Honfleur

DORENGE

GOSSE

TARLAUT

TARLOS

Quetteville
CONDORGE

LEFEBVRE

SELLES

Eure (27)

Bourneville
DESCHAMPS

MACHON

MOUCHET

Etreville
BAUDOUIN

BEAUDOUIN

BENEUL

CAVELIER

GUILLEBERT

MUSTEL

La Haye Aubrée
FERAND

MUSTEL

La Haye Routot
ACCARD

DESMARET

ROUSSEL

La Poterie Mathieu
LOUIS

MAUGARD

Routot
DESMARET

QUESNE

Finistére (29)

Guiclan
MINTRER

PERSON

La Roche Maurice
BESCOND
Loc Eguiner
CLOAREC

GUEGUEN

KERRIOU

LE DALL

PAPE

PICHON

Ploudiry
BESCOND

CLOAREC

MINGAM

PICHON

Plouénan
MARC

PERSON

Ploujean
PERSON
Plougourvest
CHAPALAIN

ELOU

FLOCH

MORVAN

PAUL

PENOIGNON

SINON

Plouvorn
JEZEQUEL

MARC

MAURICE

MOAL

PAUL

PENOIGNON

PERON

PERSON

SAOS

Plouzévédé
LE SAOUT

PERROT

PERSON

POSTEC

Quéran
CAER

GOASDOUE

St Vougay
CHAPALAIN

PERSON

Sizun
BONNIOU

BOTQUEST

MINGAM

QUEFELEAN

Tréflaouénan
OLLIVIER

PERSON

POSTEC

Maine et Loire (49)

Candé
PEAN

Chambellay
BIGOT

VIGNAIS

Louvaines
SAJET

Montreuil S/Maine
ESNAULT

GUERRIER

St Martin du Bois
REMOY

Manche (50)

Le Grand Celland
COQUELIN

Montgothier
COQUELIN

MAILLARD

Montigny
COQUELIN

MACEY

Reffuveille
GAUTIER

Meuse (55)

Murvaux

CHARLET

COLIN

DEBOEUF

DOURTHE

FORGEAUX

GARRE

HENRION

MARTIN

PATOCHE

RAULIN

RICHARD

WILLEMIN

Nord (59)

Bugnicourt
ANSART

CARLIER

DANCHIN

DELOFFRE

DUCHEZ

LERNOULD

OGULEWIEZ

Cassel
SPILLEMAECKER

Hardifort
SPILLEMAECKER

Oost Cappel
HUYGHE
Worhmout
HUYGHE

SPILLEMAECKER

Orne (61)

Bazoche
BODEY

Bernay sur Orne
BLECHET

GUILLET

Briouze
BERNIER
Champecrie
DELABASLE

Courteilles
BERNIER

ROBINE

Ecouché
GUILLET

Pont Ecrepin
BERNIER

LEGOUX

PRODHOMME

ROBINE

Rabodanges
BODEY

LEGOUX

VAUDERME

Saires
CHEVALIER

DENIS

Serans
CHEVALIER

GUILLET

Haute-Savoie (74)

Menthon St Bernard
BARUCANT

Thones
BINVIGNAT
Talloires
BARRUCAND

EXCOFFIER

Seine-Maritime (76)

A-F

Allouville
DOUIVRE

MEURIER

Annouville
BAILLEUL

FREBOURG

Auberbosc
DUFRESNE
Berniéres
DELAUNAY

DUSSEAUX

FLEURET

FOUQUIER

GOURDEL

HAGIER

HOULBREQUE

LASSIRE

OSMONT

PAIN

TALBOT

VERET

Berville
CORNIERE

SELLE

Bermonville
BARETTE

BRIERE

DENIS

HAMEL

NIEL

PAIN

TUBEUF

Beuzeville la Grenier

BEAUVAIS

FOUQUIER

MUTEL

Beuzevillette
AUBER
Biville la Martel
JASPART
Bolbec
AUDOUARD

CAUMONT

DUSSEAUX

LEVEQUE

OURSEL

POTEL

Bolleville
BARBE

PAIN

Bornambusc
CANTAIS

CATELAIN

CAUDEBEC

SENE

Bréauté

CHAMBRELAN

DUFRESNE

DUMOUCHEL

FOUQUIER

GERVAIS

HEUZE

HORS

HOULBREQUE

LEBOURGEOIS

MARIBRASSE

SAVALLE

Bretteville du Grand Caux

AUBER

BEUZELIN

DORE

DUMESNIL

FOUQUIER

GREAUME

HAUCHECORNE

LE FIANT

MORISSE

VALENTIN

Cliponville
LECOUVREUR
Criquebeuf
BAUDOUIN
Criquetot l'Esneval
DUREL

LETENDRE

Doudeville
COCHOIS
Ecrainville
FREMONT

LAMBERT

LENUD

ODIEVRE

Ecretteville les Baons
LANGANNE

PIZANT

ROUSSEAU

Envronville
BOURGEOIS

MABILLE

Epreville
LAPERDRIX
Foucard
HARNOIS
Froberville
JOIGNANT

LAPERDRIX

LEMAITRE

LENORMAND

 

G-Q

Goderville
GUEROULT

LECLERC

Gonneville la Mallet
ENGAMMARE

FIDELIN

Graimbouville
CAMPION

POINCHEVAL

Houquetot
LEBOURGEOIS

LEVESQUE

La Cerlangue
AUBERVILLE

LAMBERT

LANGLOIS

La Frenaye
COURANT

DUBUC

Lanquetot
CHICOT

YON

La Remuée
AUBERVILLE
Le Havre
MARTIN

OGULEWIEZ

OSTROWSKI

TARLOST

Les Loges
HAUCHECORNE

LASSIRE

Les Trois Pierres
LECHEVALLIER
Lillebonne
GIBEAUX
Limpiville
LEMAITRE
Lintot
HAVY

OURSEL

RENAULT

SAUMON

Manneville la Goupil
LE BAILLIF

LE MARCIS

RENAULT

Mélamare
ANDRIEU

BOBEE

Mentheville
BERTIN
Nointot
GOUTEUX

VERET

Ourville
DE LIVET

DUMOUCHEL

R-Z 

Raffetot
AUBERVILLE

BELLET

CHICOT

CHOUQUET

CRAMENIL

DUBUC

DURAND

FENESTRE

LAMBERT

LE NOSTRE

LE MASSIF

ORENGE

PAIN

PARDIEU

THUILLIER

Rouville
CORBLIN

DORIN

TALBOT

St Antoine la Forêt
DEBOOS
St Jean de Folleville
GIBEAUX
St Maclou la Briére
DAVID

DEHAIS

HATTINGOIS

LEFEBVRE

Ste Marguerite sur Fauville
PIEDNOEL

SORET

St Nicolas de la Taille
LAUDE

LE CLERC

LECOURTOIS

Sanvic
LEMOR

MAZE

Sausseuzemare
BERTIN

CAUDEBEC

FREBOURG

LAPERDRIX

LE BAILLIF

OUF

PREVOST (LE)

SAUTREUIL

Vattetot sous Beaumont
ANDRIEU

DECHAMPS

OSMONT

POINTEL

VERET

Vattetot sur Mer
SAVALLE
Villainville
GOUTEUX
Vilmesnil
DE RIGOULD
Yébleron
BAVENT

CHANDELIER

FILLASTRE

LETELLIER

ROUTEL

VION

Yvetot
COCHOIS

CORNIERE

Retour vers le Haut